menu

Hôm nay Lịch thi đấu

Ngày mai
02-24
02-25
02-26
02-27
02-28
02-29
03-01
03-02
03-03
03-04
03-05
03-06
03-07
03-08
03-09
03-10
03-11
03-12
03-13
Trận đấu
Tỷ số
arrow
GIAO HỮU CLB
15:30 - 02/22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Sokol
V
S
17:00 - 02/22
FC Floresti
CF Sparta Selemet
V
S
19:00 - 02/22
Hegelmann Litauen
BFC Daugavpils
V
S
19:00 - 02/22
Saxan Ceadir Lunga
Zimbru Chisinau
V
S
19:30 - 02/22
City Club
FC Abdish-Ata Kant
V
S
20:00 - 02/22
FK Krasnodar
Torpedo Moscow
V
S
20:00 - 02/22
RFS
Sheriff Tiraspol
V
S
arrow
AZE First Division
16:00 - 02/22
Irəvan FK
E Nel G Tick
V
S
17:00 - 02/22
Zaqatala FK
FK Mughan
V
S
18:00 - 02/22
Difai Agsu FK
Shamakhi FK
V
S
arrow
VIE U19 Championship
16:00 - 02/22
Phu Yen U19
Thanh Hoa U19
V
S
16:00 - 02/22
Viettel U19
Khatoco Khanh Hoa U19
V
S
arrow
ALG U21
16:00 - 02/22
CS Constantine U21
ASO Chlef U21
V
S
arrow
INT FRL
17:00 - 02/22
Spain U19
Norway U19
V
S
18:00 - 02/22
Spain (w) U23
England (w) U23
V
S
19:30 - 02/22
Romania(w)
Greece (w)
V
S
19:30 - 02/22
Montenegro U19
Lithuania U19
V
S
20:00 - 02/22
Albania(w)
Belarus (w)
V
S
arrow
Development's Cup
17:20 - 02/22
Kazakhstan U17
Tajikistan U16
V
S
19:40 - 02/22
Belarus U16
Russia U17
V
S
arrow
ARM Premier League
18:00 - 02/22
Shirak
BKMA
V
S
arrow
UKR Youth
18:00 - 02/22
LNZ Cherkasy U21
Kryvbas U21
V
S
arrow
IRQ Premier League
18:00 - 02/22
Amanat Baghdad
Al Talaba
V
S
20:30 - 02/22
Al-Najaf
Erbil SC
V
S
arrow
Rural Football Super League
18:00 - 02/22
Chejiang 1 Village Football Team
Bakaicun FC
V
S
arrow
CHN MAC Liga de Elite
18:00 - 02/22
MUST C.P.K.
Sporting Clube de Macau
V
S
20:00 - 02/22
Benfica de Macau
Associação Desportiva Ka I
V
S
arrow
IRN Pro League
18:30 - 02/22
Havadar
Shams Azar Qazvin
V
S
19:30 - 02/22
Sanat Naft
Foolad Khozestan
V
S
19:30 - 02/22
Sepahan
Zob Ahan
V
S
arrow
IRN Division 2
18:30 - 02/22
KIA Football Academy
Kavir Moghava
V
S
18:30 - 02/22
Shahrdari Noshahr
Shenavar Sazi Qeshm
V
S
arrow
ISR Alef League
18:40 - 02/22
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Holon Yermiyahu
V
S
19:30 - 02/22
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
Hapoel Raanana
V
S
arrow
GIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA
19:00 - 02/22
Persija Jakarta
Madura United
V
S
19:00 - 02/22
Cilegon
Arema FC
V
S
arrow
KOS Superliga
19:00 - 02/22
KF Dukagjini
KF Liria Prizren
V
S
19:00 - 02/22
KF Fushe Kosova
KF Llapi
V
S
arrow
CAE Elite One
19:30 - 02/22
APEJES Academy
Avion Academy
V
S
19:30 - 02/22
Union Douala
Les Astres FC
V
S
arrow
SLO U19
19:30 - 02/22
NK Radomlje U19
ND Ilirija U19
V
S
arrow
UGA Premier League
20:00 - 02/22
Mbarara City FC
Busoga United
V
S
20:00 - 02/22
Bright Stars FC
Express FC
V
S
arrow
NOR U19
20:00 - 02/22
Bodo Glimt U19
Tromso U19
V
S
arrow
TZA Azam Sports Federation Cup
20:00 - 02/22
Ihefu SC
Mbuni FC
V
S
20:00 - 02/22
JKT Tanzania
Tma Stars
V
S
arrow
ZAN PL
20:15 - 02/22
Kundemba FC
KVZ SC
V
S
arrow
UAE Division 1 GpA
20:25 - 02/22
Al-Jazira Al-Hamra
Deba Al Hissin
V
S
20:25 - 02/22
Al Taawon
Dabba Al-Fujairah
V
S
arrow
OMA Professional League
20:25 - 02/22
Dhofar
Al Wahda SC
V
S